Sensor Development Tools

Results: 3.698
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of
LEM Current Sensor Development Tools Integrated Current Transducer GO-SME series
8In Stock
35,79 €
29,64 €
28,90 €
28,17 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 10-SME/SP3
LEM Current Sensor Development Tools Integrated Current Transducer GO-SME series
10In Stock
34,15 €
28,17 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 20-SME/SP3
LEM Current Sensor Development Tools Integrated Current Sensor HMSR-SMS series
6In Stock
47,95 €
40,43 €
37,57 €
34,11 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Sensor HMSR 6-SMS
LEM Current Sensor Development Tools Integrated Current Sensor HMSR-SMS series
8In Stock
47,95 €
40,43 €
37,57 €
34,11 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Sensor HMSR 8-SMS
LEM Current Sensor Development Tools Integrated Current Sensor HMSR-SMS series
6In Stock
32,68 €
28,90 €
28,17 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Sensor HMSR 10-SMS
LEM Current Sensor Development Tools Integrated Current Sensor HMSR-SMS series
6In Stock
47,95 €
40,43 €
37,57 €
34,11 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Sensor HMSR 15-SMS
LEM Current Sensor Development Tools Integrated Current Sensor HMSR-SMS series
9In Stock
32,68 €
28,90 €
28,17 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Sensor HMSR 20-SMS
LEM Current Sensor Development Tools Integrated Current Sensor HMSR-SMS series
10In Stock
32,68 €
30,98 €
28,17 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Sensor HMSR 30-SMS
LEM Current Sensor Development Tools Integrated Current Transducer GO-SMS series
10In Stock
47,95 €
40,43 €
37,57 €
34,11 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Demonstration Boards Integrated Current Transducer GO 4-SMS/SP3
PUI Audio Pressure Sensor Development Tools Pressure Sensor 130kPa 3VDC 23In Stock
14,04 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Pressure Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Pressure Sensor PSD0603130
Amphenol All Sensors Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kit only, no adapters 4In Stock
118,74 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kit Analog and Digital Sensors
Amphenol All Sensors Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kit with AABP Adapter 5In Stock
148,67 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kit Analog and Digital Sensors
Amphenol All Sensors Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kit with ELVX Adapter 3In Stock
148,67 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kit Analog and Digital Sensors
Amphenol All Sensors Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kit with DLC-LD Adapter 5In Stock
148,67 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kit Analog and Digital Sensors
Amphenol All Sensors Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools EK-02 AABP adapter only 5In Stock
38,91 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kit Analog and Digital Sensors
Amphenol All Sensors Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools EK-02 ELVX adapter only 5In Stock
38,91 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kit Analog and Digital Sensors
Amphenol All Sensors Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools EK-02 DLC-LD adapter only 5In Stock
38,91 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kit Analog and Digital Sensors
Amphenol All Sensors Pressure Sensor Development Tools AUAV SENSOR EVALUATION KIT 5In Stock
132,07 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Pressure Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits Pressure Sensor
Wurth Elektronik Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools WIRL-EVAL FeatherWing w/Setebos-I module Bluetooth 2.4GHz w/internal PCB antenna 3In Stock
43,60 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools
Infineon Technologies Current Sensor Development Tools CURRENT SENS ATV 6In Stock
34,99 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Current Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Current Sensor TLE4973


Murata Electronics Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Sensor Boards for SCH16T Series PCB 8In Stock
34On Order
74,27 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiple Function Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Kits SCH16T

onsemi Optical Sensor Development Tools 1MP 1/4 CIS 28 DEG CSP47 MONO MIPI DEMO3 HB 3In Stock
293,84 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 2
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Demo Board AR0145CS
onsemi Optical Sensor Development Tools 8MP 1/2 CIS CSP59 RGB 35DEG CRA SER DEMO3 HB 4In Stock
279,50 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 2
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Demo3 Headboard AR0830
onsemi Optical Sensor Development Tools 8MP 1/2 CIS CSP59 RGBIR 35DEG CRA SER DEMO3 HB 2In Stock
279,50 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 2
Optical Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Demo Headboard AR0830
onsemi Position Sensor Development Tools EVALUATION KIT NCS32100 2In Stock
2Expected 12/18/2026
447,20 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 2
Position Sensor Development Tools Evaluation Boards Position Sensor NCS32100