NOR Flash

Results: 6.789
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Mounting Style Package/Case Series Memory Size Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Active Read Current - Max Interface Type Maximum Clock Frequency Organisation Data Bus Width Timing Type Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
ISSI NOR Flash 256Mb, 56 pin TSOP, 3V, RoHS, Highest Sector Protected 1.509In Stock
12,66 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TSOP-56 IS29GL256 256 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 45 mA Parallel 32 M x 8/16 M x 16 8 bit/16 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 105 C
Alliance Memory NOR Flash Parallel NOR Flash(Micron), 64Mb, 1.8 to 3.6V, 65ns, Bottom Boots, -40 to 85C, 64b BGA 204In Stock
Cut Tape
13,93 €
13,88 €
Reel
10,66 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
SMD/SMT BGA-64 64 Mbit 1.7 V 2 V 28 mA Parallel 52 MHz 4 M x 16 16 bit Asynchronous, Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
ISSI NOR Flash 1Mb QSPI, 8-pin SOP 150Mil, RoHS, new die rev 9.238In Stock
12.165On Order
1,58 €
1,49 €
1,44 €
1,41 €
1,11 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-8 1 Mbit 2.3 V 3.6 V 12 mA SPI 104 MHz 128 k x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Tube
Alliance Memory NOR Flash Parallel NOR Flash(Micron), 64Mb, 1.8V to 3.6V, 65ns, Top Boot, -40 to 85C, 64b BGA 432In Stock
11,23 €
10,43 €
10,11 €
9,64 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT BGA-64 64 Mbit 1.7 V 2 V 28 mA Parallel 52 MHz 4 M x 16 16 bit Asynchronous, Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 2 Mbit, Wide Vcc (1.65V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, 264 Byte Binary Page Mode, SOIC-W 208mil (Tape & Reel), Single SPI DataFlash 1.016In Stock
Cut Tape
1,63 €
1,52 €
1,48 €
1,44 €
Reel
1,01 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-8 AT45DB021E 2 Mbit 1.65 V 3.6 V 15 mA SPI 70 MHz 256 k x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Alliance Memory NOR Flash Parallel NOR Flash 1M, 128k x 8, 5V, PLCC 32, 55NS, INDUSTRIAL TEMP - Tube 468In Stock
10,11 €
9,39 €
9,05 €
8,82 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT PLCC-32 AS29CF010 1 Mbit 4.5 V 5.5 V 40 mA Parallel 128 k x 8 8 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Renesas / Dialog NOR Flash 4 Mbit, Wide Vcc (1.65V to 3.6V), -40C to 85C, SOIC-N 150mil (Tube), Single SPI DataFlash (Micron M25PE Replacement) 767In Stock
1,57 €
1,48 €
1,44 €
1,41 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-8 AT25PE40 4 Mbit 1.65 V 3.6 V 16 mA SPI 85 MHz 512 k x 8 8 bit - 40 C + 85 C Tube

ISSI NOR Flash 128Mb QPI/QSPI, 16-pin SOP 300Mil, RoHS, T&R 1.992In Stock
8.000Expected 11/3/2026
Cut Tape
7,09 €
6,60 €
6,40 €
6,11 €
5,95 €
Reel
5,95 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT SOIC-16 IS25LP128 128 Mbit 2.3 V 3.6 V 15 mA QPI, SPI 133 MHz 16 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

ISSI NOR Flash 8Mb QSPI, 8-pin USON 2x3mm, RoHS, T&R 5.000In Stock
20.000On Order
Cut Tape
2,12 €
1,98 €
1,92 €
1,84 €
1,80 €
Reel
1,80 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000
SMD/SMT USON-8 IS25LP080D 8 Mbit 2.3 V 3.6 V 25 mA QPI, SPI 133 MHz 1 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies S29GL01GS11TFIV13
Infineon Technologies NOR Flash PNOR 518In Stock
Cut Tape
22,94 €
21,25 €
20,58 €
20,08 €
Reel
17,97 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT S29GL01G/512/256/128S 1 Gbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 60 mA Parallel 128 M x 8 8 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies S29GL128S90DHI023
Infineon Technologies NOR Flash PNOR 2.200In Stock
Cut Tape
8,94 €
8,31 €
8,06 €
7,87 €
Reel
6,61 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.200
SMD/SMT S29GL128S 128 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 60 mA Parallel 8 M x 16 16 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Infineon Technologies S29GL512S10TFI023
Infineon Technologies NOR Flash PNOR 399In Stock
Cut Tape
16,19 €
15,02 €
14,55 €
14,20 €
Reel
12,66 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
S29GL512S 512 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 60 mA 32 M x 16 16 bit Asynchronous Reel, Cut Tape

ISSI NOR Flash 256M 3V 166MHZ Serial Flash 1.268In Stock
11.000Expected 11/23/2026
Cut Tape
9,91 €
9,20 €
8,92 €
8,71 €
8,32 €
Reel
8,32 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT SOIC-16 IS25LP256D 256 Mbit 2.3 V 3.6 V 30 mA QPI, SPI 166 MHz 32 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ISSI NOR Flash 32M QPI/QSPI, WSON ET 3.235In Stock
2,69 €
2,52 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT WSON-8 IS25WP032D 32 Mbit 1.65 V 1.95 V 16 mA QPI, SPI 104 MHz 4 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C
ISSI NOR Flash 256Mb, 56 pin TSOP, 3V, RoHS, T&R, Highest Sector Protected 282In Stock
Cut Tape
15,65 €
14,52 €
14,06 €
13,40 €
13,06 €
Reel
13,06 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 800
SMD/SMT TSOP-56 IS29GL256 256 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 45 mA Parallel 32 M x 8/16 M x 16 8 bit/16 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies S29GL512S11TFIV13
Infineon Technologies NOR Flash PNOR 940In Stock
Cut Tape
16,19 €
15,02 €
14,55 €
14,20 €
Reel
12,66 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT S29GL512S 512 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 60 mA Parallel 32 M x 16 16 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

ISSI NOR Flash 256Mb QPI/QSPI, 24-ball TFBGA 6x8mm 5x5 ball array, RoHS, 898In Stock
960Expected 11/3/2026
5,12 €
4,76 €
4,63 €
4,52 €
4,40 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TFBGA-24 IS25LP256D 256 Mbit 2.3 V 3.6 V 30 mA QPI, SPI 166 MHz 32 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C
ISSI NOR Flash 16M SPI, 8-pin SOP 150mil ET 1.65-1.95V 1.489In Stock
1,93 €
1,81 €
1,75 €
1,72 €
1,67 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-8 IS25WP016D 16 Mbit 1.65 V 1.95 V 17 mA QPI, SPI 133 MHz 2 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Bulk
ISSI NOR Flash 2Mb QSPI, 8-pin USON 2x3mm , RoHS, T&R, new die rev 4.690In Stock
Cut Tape
1,80 €
1,69 €
1,63 €
1,60 €
1,57 €
Reel
1,57 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000
SMD/SMT USON-8 2 Mbit 1.7 V 1.95 V 12 mA SPI 104 MHz Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape
ISSI NOR Flash 64Mb QPI/QSPI, 8-pin WSON 5X6MM, RoHS 546In Stock
3,10 €
2,95 €
2,86 €
2,80 €
2,74 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT WSON-8 IS25WP064D 64 Mbit 1.65 V 1.95 V 15 mA Dual/Quad SPI/QPI 166 MHz 8 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Tray
ISSI NOR Flash 64Mb QPI/QSPI, 8-pin SOP 208Mil, RoHS, T&R 938In Stock
Cut Tape
2,55 €
2,38 €
2,16 €
Reel
2,16 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
SMD/SMT SOP-8 IS25WP064D 64 Mbit 1.65 V 1.95 V 15 mA Dual/Quad SPI/QPI 166 MHz 8 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape
Alliance Memory NOR Flash Serial NOR Flash, 128Mb, 1.8V, Multiple IO,133MHz STR Industrial Grade, 8pin SOIC (209mils) 2.918In Stock
8,02 €
7,46 €
7,23 €
7,06 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOP-8 128 Mbit 1.65 V 1.95 V 27 mA Dual/Quad SPI/QPI 133 MHz 128 M x 1/64 M x 2/32 M x 4 1 bit/2 bit/4 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Alliance Memory NOR Flash Serial NOR Flash(Micron), 64Mb, 3V, 108Mhz, Multiple IO, Automotive, 8pin DFN(8x6), Tray 1.655In Stock
4,82 €
4,49 €
4,36 €
4,26 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT PDFN-8 64 Mbit 1.7 V 2 V 20 mA SPI 108 MHz 8 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 125 C Tray
ISSI NOR Flash 128Mb QPI/QSPI, 8-pin WSON 6X8MM, RoHS 1.474In Stock
5,84 €
5,44 €
5,28 €
5,15 €
5,03 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT WSON-8 IS25WP128 128 Mbit 1.65 V 1.95 V 13 mA QPI, SPI 133 MHz 16 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Tray
Alliance Memory NOR Flash SPI NOR Flash, Page Erasable, 2Mb, 3V, 75MHz, 8pin SOIC Narrow 3.346In Stock
Cut Tape
3,77 €
3,52 €
3,41 €
3,34 €
Reel
2,97 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
SMD/SMT SOIC-8 2 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 15 mA SPI 75 MHz 256 k x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape