Specialised Cables

Results: 17.214
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Type Connector End A Connector End A Pin Count Connector End B Connector End B Pin Count Cable Length Gender Coding Wire Gauge - AWG Voltage Rating Jacket Colour Current Rating IP Rating Series Packaging


Phoenix Contact Specialised Cables FLKM I/O/G4 5In Stock
73,96 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
I/O Cables
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 2mCOmmCb M Con 1 END 1In Stock
119,89 €
108,56 €
104,34 €
101,27 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 5mCOmmCb M Con 1 END 2In Stock
232,11 €
206,55 €
199,45 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
I/O Cables M12 Pigtail 5 m Male 125 V 3 A Bulk
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 10mCOmmCbl M Con END 1In Stock
400,05 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
I/O Cables M12 Pigtail 10 m Male 125 V 3 A Bulk
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 10m Cable THICK Dnet 1F CONN 2In Stock
301,77 €
291,41 €
276,74 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 5M Hi-Flex Pwr Cb R7 3In Stock
222,90 €
215,42 €
212,39 €
209,20 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Power Cables Servomotor 5 m
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 1m Universal co ntrol cable R7 4In Stock
212,90 €
205,30 €
205,27 €
204,97 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 0.5m Cbl Screw Term. 3In Stock
114,86 €
107,58 €
106,06 €
104,81 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables Cbl for Term. Block 1In Stock
181,46 €
176,93 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
I/O Cables Controller Cable 1 m
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables CONNECTOR 1In Stock
130,81 €
114,13 €
111,08 €
103,36 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 2M Cbl SCREW Term. 2In Stock
208,98 €
203,76 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables Cable connect O mron PLCNV 2M 1In Stock
105,38 €
101,28 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 5m Cb 32 pt-216 pt 2In Stock
282,30 €
270,31 €
256,31 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 5m Cb CQM1/CS1-9 P 2In Stock
239,53 €
235,98 €
223,52 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 5M CABLE PLC TO XW2B 2In Stock
274,34 €
267,49 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
I/O Cables 5 m
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables XW2 I/O Unit Cable 0.5m 1In Stock
172,56 €
141,85 €
137,52 €
135,84 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 2M Cbl SCREW Term. 3In Stock
175,44 €
171,05 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
I/O Cables 2 m 125 V 1 A
Amphenol SINE Systems Specialised Cables 1 ?" 4 Position Trunk Receptacle,Female, 1/2-14NPT ,1 Meter 7In Stock
75,17 €
63,89 €
59,13 €
57,04 €
55,59 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Circular 4 Position Pigtail 1 m 10 AWG PowerBOSSlite M35
Amphenol CONEC Specialised Cables DTO6- 3P PLUG VALVE CONNECTOR, PROTECTION CIRCUIT 2M DT06-3S-E/K1/0.75/2M 1In Stock
42,38 €
36,13 €
34,57 €
33,69 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Automotive Cables Deutsch DT Valve Plug 3 Position No Connector 2 m Male 8 VAC to 24 VAC, 8 VDC to 30 VDC 4 A IP67, IP69K
Wurth Elektronik Specialised Cables WR-WTB Pitch 1.25mm Length 300mm 28AWG 571In Stock
1.000Expected 1/29/2027
1,56 €
1,14 €
1,05 €
0,946 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Pre Crimped Cable Receptacle Free End 300 mm Female 28 AWG Black WR-WTB Bulk
IXYS Specialised Cables Keyed Twin Plug 239In Stock
3,12 €
2,93 €
2,71 €
2,56 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ZY200R Bulk


Digital View Specialised Cables Inverter Cable 300mm 150In Stock
30,45 €
25,88 €
24,25 €
23,44 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
I/O Cables Inverter Cable
NXP Semiconductors Specialised Cables MPC5748G-GW-RDB functional cable, linking all pins out with MATEnet, UTP, and common single line wires 3In Stock
25,59 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Networking Cable
Banner Engineering Specialised Cables Cordset: Single-Ended LP-Custom; 8-pin Straight Male; 4.6 m 8x22 Yellow PVC Jacket; TPU Black 16In Stock
36,98 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LP 8 Position Wire 4.6 m Male Yellow
Banner Engineering Specialised Cables Cordset: Single-Ended LS-Custom; 12-pin Straight Female; 4.6 m 8x22 Yellow PVC Jacket; PVC Black 8In Stock
62,59 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LS 12 Position Wire 4.6 m Female Yellow