Microcontrollers - MCU

 Microcontrollers - MCU
Microcontrollers are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many leading microcontroller manufacturers including Infineon, Microchip, NXP, Renesas, Silicon Labs, STMicroelectronics, Texas Instruments and more.
More...

View our wide selection of microcontrollers below.

View our Newest Microcontrollers page.
Results: 51.762
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Mounting Style Package/Case Core Data Bus Width Maximum Clock Frequency Program Memory Size Data RAM Size ADC Resolution Number of I/Os Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
Infineon Technologies 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AURIX 2G-PSE 851In Stock
1.000On Order
Cut Tape
32,32 €
28,13 €
24,97 €
23,80 €
Reel
22,54 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT LFBGA-292 TriCore 32 bit 300 MHz 6 MB 1.11 MB 8 bit + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU XMC1000 10.763In Stock
Cut Tape
2,61 €
1,95 €
1,69 €
1,61 €
Reel
1,23 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
SMD/SMT TSSOP-28 ARM Cortex M0 32 bit/16 bit 32 MHz 200 kB 16 kB 12 bit 26 I/O 1.8 V 5.5 V + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 256KB Flash 64KBSRAM PSoC 5LP 10.582In Stock
12,42 €
10,08 €
8,93 €
8,63 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-100 ARM Cortex M3 32 bit 80 MHz 256 kB 64 kB 12 bit 62 I/O 1.71 V 1.89 V + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU TRAVEO-2 BODY ENTRYLEVEL 2.071In Stock
10,59 €
8,30 €
7,14 €
6,90 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M0+, ARM Cortex M4F 32 bit 100 MHz, 160 MHz 2.06 MB 256 kB 12 bit 78 I/O 2.7 V 5.5 V + 125 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32kB flash, 8kB SRAM, HVQFN32 package 6.779In Stock
5,57 €
3,77 €
3,53 €
3,26 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT HVQFN-33 ARM Cortex M0 32 bit 50 MHz 32 kB 10 kB 10 bit 26 I/O 3.3 V 3.3 V + 85 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Single-chip 16-bit/32-bit micro; 512 kB flash, Ethernet, CAN, ISP/IAP, USB 2.0 device/host/OTG, ext memory interface 1.968In Stock
26,60 €
23,42 €
21,15 €
20,34 €
18,95 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT ARM7TDMI-S 32 bit/16 bit 72 MHz 512 kB 98 kB 10 bit 160 I/O 3.3 V 3.3 V + 85 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU LPC54618J512BD208 5.315In Stock
14,44 €
12,39 €
10,04 €
9,55 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-208 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 180 MHz 512 kB 200 kB 12 bit 171 I/O 1.71 V 3.6 V + 105 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU LPC55S28JEV98 2.320In Stock
8,93 €
6,97 €
6,17 €
5,93 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT VFBGA-98 ARM Cortex M33 32 bit 150 MHz 512 kB 256 kB 16 bit 64 I/O 1.8 V 3.6 V + 105 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Low-Cost Microcontrollers (MCUs) based on Arm Cortex M0+ Cores 34.852In Stock
Cut Tape
2,20 €
1,63 €
1,41 €
1,34 €
Reel
1,08 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6.000
SMD/SMT HVQFN-33 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 15 MHz 32 kB 4 kB 12 bit 30 I/O 1.71 V 3.6 V + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU S12DJ 16-bit MCU, HCS12 core, 256KB Flash, QFP 80 283In Stock
67,47 €
53,46 €
50,68 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT PQFP-80 HCS12 16 bit 25 MHz 256 kB 12 kB 2 x 10 bit 59 I/O 2.35 V 2.75 V + 85 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Kinetis 2.x 512K 2.706In Stock
16,86 €
13,30 €
12,62 €
11,43 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT MAPBGA-121 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 100 MHz 512 kB 128 kB 2 x 16 bit 86 I/O 1.71 V 3.6 V + 105 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Kinetis 256K Flex 12.028In Stock
12,69 €
10,01 €
8,94 €
8,42 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 72 MHz 256 kB 64 kB 2 x 16 bit 40 I/O 1.71 V 3.6 V + 105 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Kinetis K 32-bit MCU 1.348In Stock
23,19 €
20,02 €
19,01 €
17,98 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT MAPBGA-144 ARM Cortex M4F 32 bit 180 MHz 2 MB 256 kB 16 bit 100 I/O 1.71 V 3.6 V + 105 C Tray
Renesas Electronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32BIT MCU RX113 512K/64K QFP64 4.373In Stock
5,68 €
4,36 €
3,84 €
3,58 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LFQFP-64 RX 32 bit 32 MHz 512 kB 64 kB 12 bit 46 I/O 1.8 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
Renesas Electronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32BIT MCU RX23T 64K/12K QFP48 11.365In Stock
3,04 €
2,29 €
1,99 €
1,89 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LFQFP-48 RX 32 bit 40 MHz 64 kB 12 kB 12 bit 37 I/O 2.7 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32BIT Cortex M3 L/D Performance LINE 1.574In Stock
13,92 €
10,99 €
9,71 €
9,37 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-144 ARM Cortex M3 32 bit 72 MHz 512 kB 64 kB 12 bit 112 I/O 2 V 3.6 V + 105 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32-Bit ARM Cortex M4 72MHz 128kB MCU FPU 7.580In Stock
7,54 €
5,83 €
5,14 €
4,82 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 72 MHz 128 kB 24 kB 12 bit, 3 x 16 bit 80 I/O 2 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray

STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Mainstream Arm Cortex-M0+ MCU 16 Kbytes of Flash 8 Kbytes RAM, 64 MHz CPU, 2x US 20.969In Stock
1,88 €
1,39 €
1,19 €
1,11 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 1.480
SMD/SMT TSSOP-20 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 64 MHz 16 kB 8 kB 12 bit 18 I/O 1.7 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tube
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-low-power Arm Cortex-M0+ MCU 32 Kbytes of Flash , 32 MHz CPU 11.473In Stock
Cut Tape
2,38 €
1,86 €
1,51 €
1,32 €
Reel
1,20 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000
SMD/SMT WLCSP-36 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 32 MHz 32 kB 8 kB 12 bit 29 I/O 1.8 V 3.6 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-low-power FPU Arm Cortex-M4 MCU 120 MHz 1024 kbytes of Flash USB OTG, DFSD 2.538In Stock
10,35 €
8,09 €
7,19 €
6,91 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 500
SMD/SMT LQFP-48 Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-low-power FPU Arm Cortex-M4 MCU 120 MHz 2048 kbytes of Flash USB OTG, DFSD 2.155In Stock
11,86 €
9,66 €
9,12 €
8,82 €
8,51 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 500
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 120 MHz 2 MB 640 kB 2 x 12 bit 83 I/O 1.71 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Performance LN 8-Bit 24 MHz STM8S MCU 12.455In Stock
4,21 €
3,20 €
2,79 €
2,25 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-48 STM8 8 bit 24 MHz 64 kB 6 kB 10 bit 38 I/O 2.95 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR 16K FLSH 1K EE ADC 3V-8MHz IND TEMP 5.631In Stock
Cut Tape
5,92 €
5,88 €
5,86 €
5,65 €
Reel
5,06 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
SMD/SMT TQFP-44 AVR 8 bit 8 MHz 2.7 V 5.5 V Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR 8KB FLSH 512B EE 512B SRAM-8MHz, IND 13.304In Stock
Cut Tape
3,18 €
2,99 €
Reel
2,70 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
SMD/SMT TQFP-44 AVR 8 bit 8 MHz 8 kB 512 B No ADC 35 I/O 2.7 V 5.5 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 48QFN 125C, GREEN,1.6-3.6V,48MHz 13.276In Stock
3,34 €
3,33 €
3,23 €
3,17 €
3,15 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-48 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 48 MHz 256 kB 32 kB 12 bit 38 I/O 1.62 V 3.63 V + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray